Plattsburgh RedBirds vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh RedBirds010120812121Win
Puerto Rico Islanders20012106121Loss

Plattsburgh RedBirds

# Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
Christian Nazario-Cruz541100010010020100
Armando Valentin552300020000020030
Anthony Wiggins532100001020030000
Michael Deeb551100000000050101
Raul Shah433301011010001400
Brandon Fowler430000020000140000
Austin Baker431100000010010300
Robbie Kellerman431100020010000810
Andrew McCoy431100010010020400
 Total403212120109207011912141
Pitching CS HBP GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
Dimitri Nunez00110000611662060000
Damian Boyun0000000011001020000
Total00110000712663080000

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB HBP SO LOB SAC PO A E
000000000000000000
CS HBP GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E
0000000000000000000