Plattsburgh RedBirds vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2018 6:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh RedBirds0020101004101Win
Old Orchard Beach Surge000100100292Loss

Plattsburgh RedBirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC PO A E
Christian Nazario-Cruz54210000201100300
Brandon Fowler55120100000200000
Anthony Wiggins54000002001100200
Raul Shah54020002100001320
Roger Diaz550000000000001010
Austin Baker43010000201100101
Michael Deeb44010000000100400
Armando Valentin44130000100100120
Andrew McCoy44010000000100200
Total413741101046038012651
Pitching GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Dimitri Nunez11000056113150
Andrew Reardon00000011000000
Marquee Johnson00000012111030
Emmanuel Brantley00000010000010
Adam Falcon00010010000010
Total110100992241100

Old Orchard Beach Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC PO A E
00000000000000000
GS W L SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
00000000000000